Holdkaptajner D-Hold efterår 2016

august 9, 2016 Webmaster

Holdkaptajner og ruter på D. holdet efteråret 2016

Dag

Dato

Rute

Holdkaptajn

Km.

Byer på turen

           

Torsdag

28. juli

C

Kurt

47

Varde – Knoldeflod – Årre – Helle – Næsbjerg – Sig – Tinghøj - Varde

Tirsdag

2. august

P

Holger

50

Varde – Orten – Bahl – Bækhuse – Henne st. -  Stausø – Ovtrup – Debel – Tinghøj - Varde

Torsdag

4. august

H

Peter

50

Varde – Sdr. Varde – Roust – Grimstrup – Sadderup – Lufthavnen – Bryndum – Forum – Alslev - Varde

Tirsdag

9. august

Å

Arly

52

Varde – Outrup – Hennebjerg – Nr. Nebel – Lunde – Frøstrup – V. Debel – Bahl – Orten – 7 sving - Varde

Torsdag

11. august

J

Karen

54

Varde – 7 sving – Bahl – Ovtrup – Henne st. – Vrøgum – Kærup - Varde

Søndag

14. august

   

115 / 70

Blåvandshuk Rundt

Tirsdag

16. august

I

Kurt

56

Varde – Næsbjerg – Øse – Nordenskov – Ansager – Skovlund – Hodde – Sig - Varde

Torsdag

18. august

Q

Holger

57

Varde – Frisvad – Thorstrup – Tistrup – Gårde – Ølgod – Strellev – Horne – Blaksmark - Varde

Lørdag

20. august

 

140 /100 / 83 /70 / 25

Sønderjylland Rundt

Tirsdag

23. august

N

Karen

42

Klubmesterskab

Varde – Tinghøj – Orten – Bahl – Vittarp – Henne St. – Vrøgum – Kærup - Varde

Torsdag

25. august

G

Peter

55

Varde –Knoldeflod -  Årre –  Fåborg -Agerbæk – Vrenderup -Næsbjerg - Varde

Tirsdag

30. august

O

Arly

52

Varde – Sig – Vesterbæk – Hodde – Tistrup – Asp – Horne – Thostrup – Frisvad - Varde

Torsdag

1. sept.

V

Holger

49

Varde – Alslev – Visselbjerg – Sjælborg – Hjerting – Tarp – Bryndum – Astrup – Alslev – Varde    

Tirsdag

6. sept.

E

Peter

43

Varde - 7 sving – Astrids minde – Kærup – Oksbøl – Kravnsø – Alslev – Toftnæs - Varde

Torsdag

8. sept.

M

Karen

41

Varde – Kærup – Vrøgum – Kærgård – Oksbøl – Billum – Janderup – Varde

Tirsdag

13. sept.

B

Arly

38

Varde – Janderup – Billum – Tarphagebroen – Sjælborg – Guldager – Frøkærvej – Alslev – Toftnæs - Varde

Torsdag

15. sept.

U

Kurt

35

Varde – Armvangvej – Frisvad – Lykkebjerg – Sig – Næsbjerg – Ulvemosevej – Gelleruplund – Tyvevej

Lørdag

17. sept.

   

90 / 60

Herning løbet

Tirsdag

20 sept..

X

Arly

33

Varde – Hovedvej 12 – Gl. Livstrupvej – Roust møllevej – Rousthøje – Knoldeflod – Skolebakken - Varde

Torsdag

22. sept.

S

Peter

28

Varde – Hyllerslev – Janderup – Billum – Tarphagebroen – Kravnsø – Alslev – Toftnæs - Varde

Søndag

25. sept.

   

120 / 60

Tour de Kerteminde

Tirsdag

27. sept.

Z

Holger

27

Varde – Hyllerslev - Janderup – Billum – Hanevangvej – Kærup – Nybro – Astrids minde – 7 sving - Varde

Torsdag

29. sept.

Æ

Kurt

24

Varde -  Rundkørslen Alslev – Hjertingvej – Plantagevej – Roustvej – Tyvevej – Knoldeflod – Skolebakken – Varde

 

Holdkaptajner på D. holdet

Peter  Damm

Kaj  Munksvej   8

75225440

pdamm@ofir.dk

Karen  Lauritsen

Vestrelandevej 171

75224784

arlylauritsen@privat.dk

Holger  Hansen

Fyrrelunden 40

50803108

laguna@turbopost.dk

Kurt Rosendahl

P.Th. Brunsalle 17

40379093

bruunsalle6800@gamil.dk

Arly  Lauritsen

Vestrelandevej 171

75224784

arlylauritsen@privat.dk